Skip To Main Content
OSTC logo

Staff Directory

Office and Support Staff

Kelli Wojtkowicz

Campus Operations Supervisor

Sheila Russell

Office Assistant

Charles Caruth

Technical Support Specialist

Denise Clark

Instructional Technician, Cosmetology

Mallori Fogler

Student Support Specialist

Susan Kanda

School-To-Career Coordinator

Randy Maddock

Counselor

Juanita Mason

Office Assistant

Candice Overton

Accounting Technician

Ron Tansel

Maintenance

Custodial & Maintenance

Daniel Sannar

Facility and Grounds Supervisor

Pamela Welch

Lead Custodian

Robert Stuart

Custodian

Attendance Line:
248-451-2730

Select Option

  • Automotive Technology - 1
  • Collision Repair and Refinishing - 2
  • Computer Programming - 8
  • Construction Technology - 3
  • Culinary Arts/Hospitality - 4
  • Cosmetology - 5
  • Engineering, Robotics & Mechatronics - 6
  • Entrepreneurship/Advanced Marketing - 8
  • Health Sciences - 7
  • Machining - 6
  • Welding - 6

Instructors

Antonio Acuna

Instructor, Collision Repair & Refinishing

Aubrey Beltramo

Instructional Technician, Construction Technology

Sabina Bielecki

Instructor, Cosmetology

Elizabeth Diehl

Instructor, Entrepreneurship & advanced Marketing

Jennifer Doyle

Instructor - Health/Medical

Tracey Heath

Instructor, Cosmetology

Colyn Holder

Instructional Technician, Culinary Arts/Hospitality

Justin Howard

Instructor, Culinary

Norma Hyduk

Instructor, BMMT

Nichole Kemeza

Instructional Technician, Cosmetology

John Landry

Academic Support Instructor, Math

Christina Lang

Academic Support Instructor

Steven Langdon

Instructor, Welding

Nicholas Licari

Instructor - Health/Medical

Antoinette Lockett

Instructor, Cosmetology

Jacqueline Lord

Instructional Technician, Culinary Arts/Hospitality

Alexander Mangani

Instructor - Machining

Tonya Monte

Instructional Technician, Health Sciences

Shelley Pierce

Instructional Technician, Cosmetology

Timothy Rawls

Instructor, Construction Technology

Aaron Swett

Instructor, Construction

Anne Tomshack

Instructor, Cosmetology

Mark Waite

Instructional Technician, Automotive Technology

Bradford Williams

Instructor - Culinary Arts/Hospitality

Demetrius Wilson

Instructor