Staff Directory

Office and Support Staff

Kelli Wojtkowicz

Campus Operations Supervisor

Sheila Russell

Office Assistant

Jennifer Halula

Office Assistant - SIS Coordinator

Denise Clark

Instructional Technician - Student Support Services

Rachel Dupuis

Student Support Specialist

Mallori Fogler

Student Support Specialist

Sue Kanda

School -To - Career Coordinator

Randy Maddock

Counselor

Candice Overton

Office Assistant - Bookkeeper

Michelle Quarton

Special Populations Consultant

Robert Shank

Technical Support Specialist

Ron Tansel

Campus Security

Custodial & Maintenance

Daniel Sannar

Facility and Grounds Supervisor

Matthew Temple

Maintenance

Pamela Welch

Lead Custodian

Daniel Ranella

Custodian

Robert Stuart

Custodian

Attendance Line – 248.451.2730

Select Option

  • Automotive Technology - 1
  • Collision Repair and Refinishing - 2
  • Computer Programming - 8
  • Construction Technology - 3
  • Culinary Arts/Hospitality - 4
  • Cosmetology - 5
  • Engineering, Robotics & Mechatronics - 6
  • Entrepreneurship/Advanced Marketing - 8
  • Health Sciences - 7
  • Machining - 6
  • Welding - 6

Instructors

Antonio Acuna

Instructional Technician - Collision Repair & Refinishing

Sabina Bielecki

Instructor – Cosmetology

Theodore DeLater

Instructor- Collision Repair and Refinishing

Elizabeth Diehl

Instructor - Entrepreneurship & Advanced Marketing

Jennifer Doyle

Instructor - Health Sciences

Tracey Heath

Instructor - Cosmetology

Angela Hollis

Instructional Technician - Health Sciences

Justin Howard

Instructor - Culinary Arts/Hospitality

Norma Hyduk

Instructor - Computer Programming

Nichole Kemeza

Instructional Technician, Cosmetology

John Landry

Academic Instructor - Math

Christina Lang

Academic Instructor - English

Steven Langdon

Instructor - Welding

Nicholas Licari

Instructor - Health Sciences

Antoinette Lockett

Instructor – Cosmetology

Jacqueline Lord

Instructional Technician - Culinary Arts/Hospitality

Alexander Mangani

Instructor - Machining

MaryAnn Miutz

Instructional Technician - Culinary Arts/Hospitality

Shelley Pierce

Instructional Technician, Cosmetology

Thomas Renaud

Instructional Technician - Construction Technology

James Sweeney

Instructor - Construction Technology

Aaron Swett

Instructor- Construction Technology

Anne Tomshack

Instructor - Cosmetology

Mark Waite

Instructional Technician - Automotive Technology

Bradford Williams

Instructor - Culinary Arts/Hospitality

Juwan Willis

Instructor - Automotive Technology

Demetrius Wilson

Instructor - Engineering, Robotics, & Mechatronics